MOTALA KANALSIM

Resultatlista 2013

Startnummer Tid Namn
1 22:00.18 Gusten Eriksson
2 24:14.92 Rasmus Nieminen
3 25:10.07 Gabriel Sandör
4 25:56.50 Martin Magnusson
59 26:02.94 Måns Cederberg
44 26:20.22 Therese Mattsson
7 26:30.12 Axel Ek
26 26:30.80 Marie Carlsson
49 27:34.94 Ida Salonen
18 28:08.42 Ragnar Sjöberg
20 28:21.01 Martin Nyberg
26 28:27.83 Henrik Leek
6 28:44.26 Hampus Horndahl
19 28:44.77 Svante Linnér
17 29:18.18 Simon Linnér
16 29:22.45 Martin Wärn
46 29:25.66 Ellen Thor
35 29:57.07 Lovisa Liljeblad
33 29:57.86 Charlotte Eriksson
8 30:01.01 Johan Forsman
34 30:04.93 Johanna Sjögren
27 30:06.12 Stefan Andersson
76 30:10.46 Stefan Svensson
9 30:10.85 Jan Andersson
42 30:17.89 Monica Wahlne
11 30:23.18 Ulf Comstedt
14 30:25.41 Oskar Sjöberg
12 30:26.12 Mikael Olsson
15 31:13.60 Richard Johansson
25 31:17.38 Johan Wernström
29 31:17.57 Margareta Rainer
23 31:23.80 Daniel Wramfors
69 31:33.42 Jonas Axén
60 32:24.33 Lena Söderqvist
38 32:42.42 Julia Clementsson
57 33:04.49 Hanna Eckerwall
28 33:17.34 Lovisa Larsson
71 33:28.09 Marie Ekman
21 34:20.24 Robert Birgersson
13 35:04.72 Thomas Karlsson
39 35:04.72 Maja Strand
31 37:07.59 Lena Årebo
89 37:10.24 Daniel Sirkett
86 37:17.39 Jan-Åke Nilsson
88 37:36.98 Daniel Edwall
79 37:43.14 Anders Wainikka
43 37:46.04 Anna-Lena Åhlund
41 37:48.75 Margaretha Fredriksson
10 38:31.47 Alexander Lindgren
84 38:55.93 Kent Landoff
55 39:20.81 Sören Flodqvist
63 40:23.55 Lina Brodd
87 40:54.32 Rickard Tinnerholm
36 40:58.29 Agnes Bergander
56 41:52.84 Kristina Eckerwall
30 42:04.71 Wilma Holmertz
67 42:08.77 Joakim Linde
24 42:15.05 Anders Holmertz
82 42:35.34 Helena Källgren
80 42:42.34 Henrik Cederlund
54 42:48.49 Marie-Therese Sundberg
77 43:21.06 Lukas Lundberg
68 43:21.31 Lars Lundberg
48 43:22.19 Lena Bjerlöw
50 46:09.06 Stefan Andersson
70 46:10.18 Cathrin Lundqvist
93 46:39.85 Motala Sim & Sporthall
91 47:58.90 Motala Sim & Sporthall Baddarna
45 49:10.60 Tuva Holmertz
72 49:16.38 Anette Johansson
51 49:26.68 Christian Steinbeck
90 51:41.54 Team Ekeby Motala
62 51:56.04 Thomas Wasteson
92 53:00.49 Motala Sim & Sporthall Delfinerna
61 54:36.98 Eva Warverud
65 55:39.22 Kerstin Eriksson
66 55:41.17 Hanna Eriksson
64 58:19.09 Bengt Eriksson
90 58:39.91 Jörgen Gamelius
85 59:07.38 Daniel Andersson
81 59:08.23 Daniel Grozdanovski
83 66:35.28 Dastan Chaomar
Denna hemsida är byggd med N.nu - prova gratis du med.(info & kontakt)